SFP收发器

SFP收发器

  • 3.3V operating voltage
  • Distances from very short links up to 100+ km
  • Wide operating temperature range
  • Metal enclosure for lower EMI
  • Digital diagnostics
  • Wireless CPRI compliant

FTLF1321P1xTL

OC-48 SR/STM S-16 2km SFP Optical Tranceiver

Part No: FTLF1321P1xTL
Form Factor: SFP
Distance: 2 km
Data Rate (max): 2.67 Gb/s
Wavelength: 1310nm Band
FTLF1217P2xTL

100BASE-FX 2km SFP

Part No: FTLF1217P2xTL
Form Factor: SFP
Distance: 2 km
Data Rate (max): 200 Mb/s
Wavelength: 1310nm Band
FTLF1318P3BTL

1000BASE-LX and 1G Fibre Channel (1GFC) 10km Industrial Temperature Gen 3 SFP

Part No: FTLF1318P3BTL
Form Factor: SFP
Distance: 10 km
Data Rate (max): 1.25 Gb/s
Wavelength: 1310nm Band
FTEN2x15P1xUN

EPON Stick (EPON SFP-ONU), PX10, supporting CTC or DPoE OAM

Part No: FTEN2x15P1xUN
Form Factor: SFP
Distance: 10 km
Data Rate (max): 1.25 Gb/s
Wavelength: PON 1310/1490nm

FTEN2x15P1xUN-BC

EPON Stick (EPON SFP-ONU), PX10, Extended Temp, supporting CTC or DPoE OAM

Part No: FTEN2x15P1xUN-BC
Form Factor: SFP
Distance: 10 km
Data Rate (max): 1.25 Gb/s
Wavelength: PON 1310/1490nm
FTLF1323P1xTR

OC-3 SR-1/STM I-1 or OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 SFP

Part No: FTLF1323P1xTR
Form Factor: SFP
Distance: 15 km
Data Rate (max): 155 Mb/s
Wavelength: 1310nm Band
FTLF1421P1xCL

OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 SFP Multi-Rate

Part No: FTLF1421P1xCL
Form Factor: SFP
Distance: 15 km
Data Rate (max): 2.67 Gb/s
Wavelength: 1310nm Band
FTLF1421P1xTL

OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 SFP Industrial Temperature

Part No: FTLF1421P1xTL
Form Factor: SFP
Distance: 15 km
Data Rate (max): 2.67 Gb/s
Wavelength: 1310nm Band

FTLF1521P1xCL

OC-48 IR-2/STM S-16.2 SFP

Part No: FTLF1521P1xCL
Form Factor: SFP
Distance: 15 km
Data Rate (max): 2.67 Gb/s
Wavelength: 1550nm
FTLF1421P1BTL-3G

3G CPRI Wireless 15km SFP 1310nm

Part No: FTLF1421P1BTL-3G
Form Factor: SFP
Distance: 15 km
Data Rate (max): 3.07 Gb/s
Wavelength: 1310nm Band
FTLF1322P1xTR

OC-12 SR-1/STM I-4 or OC-12 IR-1/STM S-4.1 SFP

Part No: FTLF1322P1xTR
Form Factor: SFP
Distance: 15 km
Data Rate (max): 622 Mb/s
Wavelength: 1310nm Band
FTEN2x17P1xUN

EPON Stick (EPON SFP-ONU), PX20+, supporting CTC or DPoE OAM

Part No: FTEN2x17P1xUN
Form Factor: SFP
Distance: 20 km
Data Rate (max): 1.25 Gb/s
Wavelength: PON 1310/1490nm

FTEN2x17P1xUN-BC

EPON Stick (EPON SFP-ONU), PX20+, Extended Temp, supporting CTC or DPoE OAM

Part No: FTEN2x17P1xUN-BC
Form Factor: SFP
Distance: 20 km
Data Rate (max): 1.25 Gb/s
Wavelength: PON 1310/1490nm
FTGN2117P2CxN

GPON Stick (GPON SFP-ONU), Class B+

Part No: FTGN2117P2CxN
Form Factor: SFP
Distance: 20 km
Data Rate (max): 2.5 Gb/s
Wavelength: PON 1310/1490nm
FTGN2117P2TxN

GPON Stick (GPON SFP-ONU), I-temp, Class B+

Part No: FTGN2117P2TxN
Form Factor: SFP
Distance: 20 km
Data Rate (max): 2.5 Gb/s
Wavelength: PON 1310/1490nm
FTLF1323P1xTL

OC-3 LR-1/STM L-1.1 SFP

Part No: FTLF1323P1xTL
Form Factor: SFP
Distance: 40 km
Data Rate (max): 155 Mb/s
Wavelength: 1310nm Band

FTLF1721P1xCL

OC-48 LR-1/STM L-16.1 SFP

Part No: FTLF1721P1xCL
Form Factor: SFP
Distance: 40 km
Data Rate (max): 2.67 Gb/s
Wavelength: 1310nm Band
FWLF1524P2Vxx

4.25G CWDM 40km SFP

Part No: FWLF1524P2Vxx
Form Factor: SFP
Distance: 40 km
Data Rate (max): 4.25 Gb/s
Wavelength: 1550nm CWDM
FTLF1422P1xTL

OC-12 LR-1/STM L-4.1 SFP

Part No: FTLF1422P1xTL
Form Factor: SFP
Distance: 40 km
Data Rate (max): 622 Mb/s
Wavelength: 1310nm Band
FWLF15217Dxx

OC-48/STM-16 CWDM 50km SFP

Part No: FWLF15217Dxx
Form Factor: SFP
Distance: 50 km
Data Rate (max): 2.67 Gb/s
Wavelength: 1550nm CWDM