SFP+收发器

SFP+收发器

  • 3.3 V operating voltage
  • Supports bit rates up to 28.05 Gb/s (LW, SW, and DWDM) and 11.3 Gb/s (Tunable)
  • Distances from short links up to 80 km metro (LW, SW, and DWDM) and 80km (Tunable)
  • Wide operating temperature range
  • Digital diagnostics
  • Wireless CPRI compliant (LW and SW)
  • Bi-directional SFP+ transceiver available

FTLX1370W3BTL

10G CPRI Wireless 1.4km Industrial Temperature SFP+

Part No: FTLX1370W3BTL
Form Factor: SFP+
Distance: 1.4 km
Data Rate (max): 10 Gb/s
Wavelength: 1310nm Band
FTLF1326P3BTL

6G CPRI Wireless 2km SFP+

Part No: FTLF1326P3BTL
Form Factor: SFP+
Distance: 2 km
Data Rate (max): 6.1 Gb/s
Wavelength: 1310nm Band
FTLX1471D3BCV

10G/1G Dual Rate (10GBASE-LR and 1000BASE-LX) 10km SFP+

Part No: FTLX1471D3BCV
Form Factor: SFP+
Distance: 10 km
Data Rate (max): 10.3 Gb/s
Wavelength: 1310nm Band
FTLX1471D3BCL

10GBASE-LR 10km SFP+

Part No: FTLX1471D3BCL
Form Factor: SFP+
Distance: 10 km
Data Rate (max): 10.5 Gb/s
Wavelength: 1310nm Band

FTLX1471D3BNL

10GBASE-LR 10km SFP+ Extended Temperature

Part No: FTLX1471D3BNL
Form Factor: SFP+
Distance: 10 km
Data Rate (max): 10.5 Gb/s
Wavelength: 1310nm Band
FTLX1471D3BTL

10GBASE-LR 10km Industrial Temperature SFP+

Part No: FTLX1471D3BTL
Form Factor: SFP+
Distance: 10 km
Data Rate (max): 10.5 Gb/s
Wavelength: 1310nm Band
FTLX2071D3xx

10Gb/s Bidirectional 10km SFP+

Part No: FTLX2071D3xx
Form Factor: SFP+
Distance: 10 km
Data Rate (max): 10.5 Gb/s
Wavelength: BiDi 1271/1331nm
FTLX2471DC0xx

10GBASE-LR 10km CWDM SFP+

Part No: FTLX2471DC0xx
Form Factor: SFP+
Distance: 10 km
Data Rate (max): 10.5 Gb/s
Wavelength: 1310nm Band

FTLX1472M3BxL

10GBASE-LR/OC-192 SR-1 Multirate 10km SFP+

Part No: FTLX1472M3BxL
Form Factor: SFP+
Distance: 10 km
Data Rate (max): 11.3 Gb/s
Wavelength: 1310nm Band
FTLF1429P3BNV

16G Fibre Channel (16GFC) 10km SFP+

Part No: FTLF1429P3BNV
Form Factor: SFP+
Distance: 10 km
Data Rate (max): 14.025 Gb/s
Wavelength: 1310nm Band
FTLF1436P3BCL

25GE Long-Wavelength SFP+

Part No: FTLF1436P3BCL
Form Factor: SFP+
Distance: 10 km
Data Rate (max): 25.78 Gb/s
Wavelength: 1310nm Band
FTLF1432P3BCV

32G Fibre Channel (32GFC) 10km SFP+

Part No: FTLF1432P3BCV
Form Factor: SFP+
Distance: 10 km
Data Rate (max): 28.05 Gb/s
Wavelength: 1310nm Band

FTLF1428P3BNV

8G Fibre Channel (8GFC) 10km SFP+

Part No: FTLF1428P3BNV
Form Factor: SFP+
Distance: 10 km
Data Rate (max): 8.5 Gb/s
Wavelength: 1310nm Band
FTLF1426P2BTL

6G CPRI Wireless 15km SFP+

Part No: FTLF1426P2BTL
Form Factor: SFP+
Distance: 15 km
Data Rate (max): 6.1 Gb/s
Wavelength: 1310nm Band
FTLF1429P3BCE

16G Fibre Channel (16GFC) 25km SFP+

Part No: FTLF1429P3BCE
Form Factor: SFP+
Distance: 20 km
Data Rate (max): 14.025 Gb/s
Wavelength: 1310nm Band
FTLX1672D3BCL

10GBASE-ER 40km SFP+

Part No: FTLX1672D3BCL
Form Factor: SFP+
Distance: 40 km
Data Rate (max): 11.3 Gb/s
Wavelength: 1550nm

FTLX1672D3BNL

10GBASE-ER/EW 40km SFP+

Part No: FTLX1672D3BNL
Form Factor: SFP+
Distance: 40 km
Data Rate (max): 11.3 Gb/s
Wavelength: 1550nm
FTLX1672D3BTL

10GBASE-ER 40km SFP+

Part No: FTLX1672D3BTL
Form Factor: SFP+
Distance: 40 km
Data Rate (max): 11.3 Gb/s
Wavelength: 1550nm
FTLX1672M3BCL

10GBASE-ER/OC-192 IR-2 Multirate 40km SFP+

Part No: FTLX1672M3BCL
Form Factor: SFP+
Distance: 40 km
Data Rate (max): 11.3 Gb/s
Wavelength: 1550nm
FTLX1672M3BNL

10GBASE-ER/OC-192 IR-2 Multirate 40km SFP+

Part No: FTLX1672M3BNL
Form Factor: SFP+
Distance: 40 km
Data Rate (max): 11.3 Gb/s
Wavelength: 1550nm

第2页